CUEVAS, José Luis (1934-)

Lot 31
CUEVAS, José Luis (1934-)
«7:15 a.m.» Encre et aquarelle sur papier Signée en bas à droite: José Luis Cuevas Titrée et datée en haut à droite: 16-I-1984 Annotée par l'artiste «7:15 a.m.» Ink and watercolour on paper Signed on the lower right: José Luis Cuevas Titled and dated on the upper right: 16-I-1984 Annoted by the artist 19x28cm - 7.5x11''
Mes ordres d'achat