CUEVAS, José Luis (1934-)

Lot 29
CUEVAS, José Luis (1934-)
«La Giganta» Bronze à patine sombre Signé et daté sur la base: José Luis Cuevas, 1991 Titré sur la base Inscriptions sur la base: Fundio-M-Aguirre «La Giganta» Bronze with dark patina Signed and dated on the base: José Luis Cuevas, 1991 Titled on the base Inscriptions on the base: Fundio-M-Aguirre H: 40cm - 15.75'' L: 19cm - 7.5'' l: 18cm - 7''
Mes ordres d'achat