TREMBLAY, Louis (1949-)

Lot 146
TREMBLAY, Louis (1949-)
«Vieux moulin, St-Hilarion» Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: L. Tremblay Contresignée et titrée sur le châssis au dos «Vieux moulin, St-Hilarion» Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: L. Tremblay Signed and titled on the stretcher on the reverse 40.5x51cm - 16x20''
Mes ordres d'achat