MONTPETIT, Guy (1938-)

Lot 122
MONTPETIT, Guy (1938-)
Ensemble de trois aquatintes représentant des abstractions Elles sont signées, titrées, datées et numérotées dans la partie inférieure: Guy Montpetit, 62 Set of three aquatints representing abstractions They are signed, titled, dated and numbered on the lower part: Guy Montpetit, 62 50x40cm - 19.75x15.75''
Mes ordres d'achat