MAYODON, Jean-Claude (1938-1981)

Lot 116
«Violoniste» Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: Mayodon Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos: March 1979 «Violoniste» Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: Mayodon Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: March 1979 63.5x48cm - 25x19''
Mes ordres d'achat