JÉRÔME, Jean-Paul (1928-2004)

Lot 108
JÉRÔME, Jean-Paul (1928-2004)
Abstraction Pastel Signé et daté en bas à droite: Jérôme, 82 Abstraction Pastel Signed and dated on the lower right: Jérôme, 82 38x25.5cm - 15x10''
Mes ordres d'achat