PENTZ, Donald (1940-)

Lot 44
PENTZ, Donald (1940-)
«Black bar» Acrylique et sable sur isorel Signé, titré et daté au dos: D. Pentz, 1981 «Black bar» Acrylic and sand on masonite Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: D. Pentz, 1981 114x102cm - 45x40''
Mes ordres d'achat