ERNECKE, Hermann (c.1817-1894)

Lot 13
«Portrait of a young boy» Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: Hermann Ernecke, 1880 Titrée sur une étiquette au dos «Portrait of a young boy» Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: Hermann Ernecke, 1880 Titled on a label on the reverse 56x46cm - 22x18''
Mes ordres d'achat