LEADER, William Benjamin (1931-1923)

Lot 45
«A mountain stream» Huile sur panneau de bois Signée en bas à droite: Leader Titrée et datée au dos: 1874 «A mountain stream» Oil on wood panel Signed on the lower right: Leader Titled and dated on the reverse: 1874 25x20cm - 9.75x8''
Mes ordres d'achat