BROCHARD, René (1926-)

Lot 26
BROCHARD, René (1926-)
«Safed-Israël» Huile sur toile Monogrammée en haut à gauche: B Contresignée, titrée, datée et dédicacée au dos: 72 «Safed-Israël» Oil on canvas Monogrammed on the upper left: B Signed, titled, dated and dedicated on the reverse: 72 101.5x139.5cm - 40x55''
Mes ordres d'achat