BROCHARD, René (1926-)

Lot 23
BROCHARD, René (1926-)
«Gordes, Provence» Huile sur toile Monogrammée en bas à gauche: B Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos: 94 «Gordes, Provence» Oil on canvas Monogrammed on the lower left: B Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: 94 99x91.5cm - 39x35''
Mes ordres d'achat