BROCHARD, René (1926-)

Lot 22
BROCHARD, René (1926-)
«Village de Cacouna» Huile sur toile Monogrammée en haut à gauche: B Contresignée, titrée, datée et dédicacée au dos: Québec, février 79 «Village de Cacouna» Oil on canvas Monogrammed on the upper left: B Signed, titled, dated and dedicated on the reverse: Québec, février 79 61x122cm - 24x48''
Mes ordres d'achat