BROCHARD, René (1926-)

Lot 21
BROCHARD, René (1926-)
«Triangle d'or, Thaïlande» Huile sur toile Monogrammée en haut à gauche: B Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos: 1995-6 «Triangle d'or, Thaïlande» Oil on canvas Monogrammed on the upper left: B Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: 1995-6 106.5x66cm - 42x26''
Mes ordres d'achat