BERKES, Antal (1874-1938)

Lot 15
BERKES, Antal (1874-1938)
Rue parisienne Huile sur carton Signée en bas à droite: Berger, A. Parisian street Oil on cardboard Signed on the lower right: Berger, A. 49.5x70cm - 19.5x27.5''
Mes ordres d'achat