BITTER, Ary Jean Leon (1883-1973)

Lot 4
Jeune femme et agneau Bronze à patine argentée Signée sur la base: Ary Bitter Young woman with lamb Bronze with silver patina Signed on the base: Ary Bitter 19cm - 7.5'' 49.5cm - 19.5'' 13.5cm - 5.25''
Mes ordres d'achat