AUDIBERT, Louis (1881-1983)

Lot 3.B
AUDIBERT, Louis (1881-1983)
Paysage en Provence Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite : Louis Audibert Landscape in Provence Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Louis Audibert 46x56cm - 18.25x22''
Mes ordres d'achat