ARTS, Alexis (1940-)

Lot 22
ARTS, Alexis (1940-)
«Bouquet» Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite : A. Arts Contresignée, titrée et datée sur le châssis au dos : 1992 «Bouquet» Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: A. Arts Signed, titled and dated on the stretcher on the reverse: 1992 25.5x36cm - 10x14"
Mes ordres d'achat