BEAULIEU, Paul-Vanier RCA (1910-1996)

Lot 20
«Espagne» Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à gauche : P.V. Beaulieu 62 Titrée et datée au dos Présentée à la Biennale d'Art Canadien en 1961 «Espagne» Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower left: P.V. Beaulieu 62 Titled and dated on the reverse Presented at the Biennal of Canadian Art in 1961 96.5x145.5cm - 38x57.25"
Mes ordres d'achat