FILDES, Samuel Luke (1843-1927)

Lot 54
"A Spanish Belle" Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Luke Fildes Titrée en bas au centre du cadre Étiquette de Laing Galleries au verso "A Spanish Belle" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Luke Fildes Titled on the lower center of the frame Label of Laing Galleries on the reverse 46x36cm - 18x14"
Mes ordres d'achat