NOZAL, Alexandre (1852-1929)

Lot 39
NOZAL, Alexandre (1852-1929)
Arbres au bord de la rivière Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: A. Nozal Étiquettes de la Galerie Georges Petit (Paris) et d'une vente aux enchères à la Villa Robioni au verso Collection de Madame D., Floride Trees along the River Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: A. Nozal Labels from Galerie Georges Petit (Paris) and from an auction at Villa Robioni on the reverse Collection of Madame D., Florida 54x74cm - 21.25x29"
Mes ordres d'achat