BARNES, Wilfred Molson RCA (1882-1955)

Lot 72
« Sunset » Huile sur carton toile Signée et datée en bas à gauche: W. M. Barnes 32 Titrée au dos sur étiquette de la Royal Canadian Academy « Sunset » Oil on canvas board Signed and dated on the lower left: W. M. Barnes 32 Titled on the reverse on a Royal Canadian Academy label 24.5x34 cm-9.5x13.5
Mes ordres d'achat