VASSILIOU, D. (XIXe-XXe s.)

Lot 70
VASSILIOU, D. (XIXe-XXe s.)
L'Acropole Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: D. Vassiliou The Acropole Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: D. Vassiliou 61x100 cm-24x39.5
Mes ordres d'achat