MATTIOLI, Armeno (1920-?)

Lot 65
MATTIOLI, Armeno (1920-?)
Les ramasseuses d'olive Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: A. Mattioli Collecting the olives Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: A. Mattioli 65x80 cm-25.5x31.5
Mes ordres d'achat