STITTGEN

Lot 520
STITTGEN
Bracelet en or jaune 18K (poinçonné), fini mat et brillant, serti de 19 perles baroques. Poinçon de joaillier. Poids: 129.8gr. 18K matte and glossy yellow gold (stamped) bracelet, set with 19 baroque pearls. Jeweler stamp. Weight: 129.8gr.
Mes ordres d'achat