FRERE JEROME (Paradis, Jérôme, dit) (1902-1994)

Lot 40
Composition polychrome acrylique sur piertex signée et datée en bas: Frère Jérôme 70 Composition polychrome Acrylic on piertex Signed and dated on the lower part: Frère Jérôme 70 24x39cm - 9.5x15.25"
Mes ordres d'achat