FRERE JEROME (Paradis, Jérôme, dit) (1902-1994)

Lot 38
"Ragtime rouge" acrylique sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite: Frère Jérôme 79 titrée, contresignée et datée au dos sur le châssis "Ragtime rouge" Acrylic on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: Frère Jérôme 79 Titled, signed and dated on the reverse on the stretcher 100x127cm - 40x50"
Mes ordres d'achat