DONNELL, James M. (1884-1957)

Lot 34
DONNELL, James M. (1884-1957)
"Montreal harbor" Huile sur carton toile signée et datée en bas à droite: James M. Donnell 52 titrée, signée et dédicacée au dos "Montreal Harbor" Oil on canvas board Signed and dated on the lower right: James M. Donnell 52 Titled, signed and dedicated on the reverse 25.5x30.5cm - 10x12"
Mes ordres d'achat