DE TONNANCOUR, Jacques Godefroy RCA (1917-25)

Lot 32
"Il y a plusieurs lunes / Many moons age" Huile et collage sur panneau signée, titrée et datée au dos: De Tonnancour 71 Provenance: Galerie Marlborough-Godard "Il y a plusieurs lunes / Many moons age" Oil and collage on panel Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: De Tonnancour 71 Provenance: Marlborough-Godard Gallery 90x90cm - 35.5x35.5"
Mes ordres d'achat