COSGROVE, Stanley Morel ARCA (1911-22)

Lot 30
"Paysage" Huile sur panneau signée en bas à gauche: Cosgrove titrée et datée au dos sur étiquette de la Galerie Kastel: C. 1938-1940 "Paysage" Oil on panel Signed on the lower left: Cosgrove Titled and dated on the reverse on a label from the Kastel Gallery: C. 1938-1940 28x34cm - 11x13.5"
Mes ordres d'achat