BOUCHARD, Lorne Holland RCA (1913-1978)

Lot 26
"Snake fence - Charlevoix (Notre Dame des Monts)" Huile sur panneau signée en bas à gauche: Lorne Bouchard titrée, contresignée et datée au dos: may 1st, 1963 "Snake fence - Charlevoix (Notre Dame des Monts)" Oil on panel Signed on the lower left: Lorne Bouchard Titled, signed and dated on the reverse: May 1st, 1963 30.5x45.5cm - 12x18"
Mes ordres d'achat