BEAULIEU, Paul Vanier RCA (1910-1996)

Lot 24
Nature morte au vase vert Huile sur panneau signée et datée en bas à gauche: P.V. Beaulieu 41 Provenance: succession P.V. Beaulieu Still life with green vase Oil on panel Signed and dated on the lower left: P.V. Beaulieu 41 Provenance: P.V. Beaulieu Estate 35x24cm - 13.75x9.5"
Mes ordres d'achat