CIRY, Michel (1919-)

Lot 4
CIRY, Michel (1919-)
"Saül" Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite: Michel Ciry 61 titrée en haut à droite titrée, contresignée et datée au verso 80x80cm - 31.5x31.5" "Saül" Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: Michel Ciry 61 Titled on the upper right Titled, signed and dated on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat