VÉNARD, Claude (1913-1999)

Lot 42
VÉNARD, Claude (1913-1999)
Abstraction rouge, bleue, jaune Huile sur toile Signée en bas: C. VENARD 75.5x75cm - 29.75x29.5" Red, blue and yellow abstraction Oil on canvas Signed on the lower part: C. VENARD
Mes ordres d'achat