FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)

Lot 32
FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)
Succession Gilles Corbeil - Gilles Corbeil Estate Abstraction Huile sur carton Signée en bas à gauche: Feito Abstraction Oil on cardboard Signed on the lower left: Feito 15x20cm - 6x8"
Mes ordres d'achat