D'ANTY, Henry Maurice (1910-1998)

Lot 26
"Retour de pêche" Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: d'Anty Signée et datée à l'endos de la toile Tampon à l'endos de la toile: Authentification Atelier d'Anty 46x55cm - 18x21.5" "Retour de pêche" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: d'Anty Signed and dated on the reverse of the canvas Stamp on the reverse of the canvas: Authentification Atelier d'Anty
Mes ordres d'achat