GALL, François (1912-1987)

Lot 22
GALL, François (1912-1987)
"Place du Tertre" Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: F.Gall Contresignée et titrée au dos 22.5x27.5cm - 9x11" "Place du Tertre" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: F.Gall Countersigned and titled on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat