MULREADY, Augustus Edwin (1844-c.1903)

Lot 48
"A street Flower Girl" Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à gauche: A. E. Mulready 84 Titrée sur le cadre 25.5 x 17.5cm - 10 x 7 "A street Flower Girl" Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower left: A. E. Mulready 84 Titled on the frame
Mes ordres d'achat