ÉCOLES ESPAGNOLES XIX° SIÈCLE - SPANISH SCHOOL 19 CENTURY

Lot 35
Portrait d'une dame au bouquet Huile sur toile Portrait of a woman with a bouquet of flowers Oil on canvas 58 x 48.5cm - 22.75 x 19
Mes ordres d'achat