DESMARAIS, Diane (1946-)

Lot 45
DESMARAIS, Diane (1946-)
«Exsanguino-Transfusion» Encre sur panneau Signée et datée en bas à droite: Desmarais, 89 Contresignée, titrée et datée sur une étiquette au dos «Exsanguino-Transfusion» Ink on panel Signed and dated on the lower right: Desmarais, 89 Signed, titled and dated on a label on the reverse 66x91.5cm - 26x36''
Mes ordres d'achat