CONSTANTINEAU, Fleurimond (1905-1981)

Lot 36
«Glaciers arctique, région de Chesterfield, Arctique» Huile sur toile marouflée sur carton Signée en bas à gauche: F. Constantineau Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos: 51 «Glaciers arctique, région de Chesterfield, Arctique» Oil on canvas laid on cardboard Signed on the lower left: F. Constantineau Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: 1951 30.5x40.5cm - 12x16''
Mes ordres d'achat