Lot n° 40
Estimation :
4000 - 6000
FORTIN, Marc-Aurèle (1888-1970) Voiliers... - Lot 40 - Iegor
FORTIN, Marc-Aurèle (1888-1970) Voiliers Aquarelle Signée en bas à droite: M.A. Fortin 25x33cm - 9.75x13"
FORTIN, Marc-Aurèle (1888-1970) Sailboats Watercolour Signed on the lower right: M.A. Fortin 25x33cm - 9.75x13"