BIELER, André-Charles (1896-1989)

Lot 11
«L'air fraîche» Aquarelle Signée en bas à gauche: André Bieler Titrée et datée sur une étiquette de l'artiste au dos: 1975 Au verso: Étiquette de la Galerie Walter Klinkhoff «L'air fraîche» Watercolour Signed on the lower left: André Bieler Titled and dated on the artist's label on the reverse: 1975 On the reverse: Label of the Walter Klinkhoff Gallery 23x29cm - 9x11.5''