BRUNONI, Serge (1939-)

Lot 24
BRUNONI, Serge (1939-)
«Montréal, rue Berri» Acrylique sur panneau Signée en bas à droite: S. Brunoni Titrée et datée sur une étiquette au dos: 2004 «Montréal, rue Berri» Acrylic on panel Signed on the lower right: S. Brunoni Titled and dated on a label on the reverse: 2004 81x101.5cm - 32x40''