ÉCOLE CANADIENNE XXème

Lot 35
ÉCOLE CANADIENNE XXème
«Caméléon» Circa 1972 Livre de poésie créé pour Gilles Corbeil regroupant des oeuvres originales de différents artistes dont Koenig, Downing, Feito, Guitet et Schneider Les oeuvres sont signées Le livre est signé par Gilles Toupin sur la page de garde CANADIAN SCHOOL 20th C. «Caméléon» Circa 1972 Poetry book created fo Gilles Corbeil containing works by different artists such as Koenig, Downing, Feito, Guitet and Schneider The works are signed The book is signed by Gilles Toupin on the first page 14.5x12cm - 5.75x4.75''