Lot n° 25.B
BRUNEAU, Marguerite Kittie (1929-)
Composition Huile sur toile Monogrammée en bas à gauche: K.B. Composition Oil on canvas Monogrammed on the lower left: K.B. 62X62cm - 24.5x24.5''