BOUCHARD, Lorne Holland (1913-1978)

Lot 35
«Road from Tadoussac» Huile sur panneau de bois Signée en bas à droite: Lorne H. Bouchard Contresignée et titrée au dos «Road from Tadoussac» Oil on wood panel Signed on the lower right: Lorne H. Bouchard Signed and titled on the reverse 20.5x25.5cm - 8x10''