Lot n° 35
IACURTO, Francesco (1908-2001)
«Rue Ste-Anne, Québec» Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Iacurto Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos: 1981 «Rue Ste-Anne, Québec» Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Iacurto Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: 1981 51x61cm - 20x24''