L'ARCHEVÊQUE, André (1923-)

Lot 86
L'ARCHEVÊQUE, André (1923-)
«La maison du gros White» Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche : André l'Archevêque Contresignée, titrée et située au dos : Village d'Oka, Qué. «La maison du gros White» Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: André l'Archevêque Signed, titled and situated on the reverse: Village d'Oka, Qué. 23x30cm - 9x11.75''