TOPHAM, William Thurston (1888-1966)

Lot 65
«Evening shadow, Lake Macdonald» Huile sur carton Signée en bas à droite: Topham Titrée au dos «Evening shadow, Lake Macdonald» Oil on cardboard Signed on the lower right: Topham Titled on the reverse 21x26cm - 8.25x10.25''