NORBLIN DE LA GOURDAINE, Jean- Pierre (1745-1830)

Lot 52
«L'hermitage de ...» Aquarelle, encre, lavis et crayon sur papier Signé et daté en bas à gauche: Norblin, 1809 Titré au dos «L'hermitage de ...» Watercolour, ink, lavish and pencil on paper Signed and dated on the lower left: Norblin, 1809 Titled on the reverse 35x25cm - 13.75x9.75''